Is Tesco Finest West Country Butter & Sea Salt 250G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Butter ( Milk ), Salt (0.8%), Sea Salt (0.7%).

Check Tesco Finest West Country Butter & Sea Salt 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest West Country Butter & Sea Salt 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking