Is Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Back Bacon 8 Rashers 240g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (91%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Back Bacon 8 Rashers 240g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Back Bacon 8 Rashers 240g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Back Bacon 8 Rashers 240g | Spoonful