Is Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Loin Joint 550g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork (90%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco Finest Wiltshire Cured Smoked Loin Joint 550g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich