Is Tesco Finest Yuzu & Cherry Blossom Lemonade 750ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice (9%), Yuzu Juice (1.5%), Flavouring, Black Carrot Extract.
Check Tesco Finest Yuzu & Cherry Blossom Lemonade 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Yuzu & Cherry Blossom Lemonade 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH FLAVORED COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Cherry Lemonade
Tesco Finest Lightly Salted Crisps 150G
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Yuzu & Cherry Blossom Lemonade 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


