Is Tesco Fire Pit 10 Beef Burgers 920g NEW Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef (86%), Water, Rice Flour, Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Paprika, White Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Bay, Black Pepper Extract, Flavouring.
Check Tesco Fire Pit 10 Beef Burgers 920g NEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit 10 Beef Burgers 920g NEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit 10 Beef Burgers 920g NEW is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryPepperyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


