Is Tesco Fire Pit 10 Smash Beef Burger 850g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef (86%), Water, Onion, Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Sea Salt, Salt, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Rapeseed Oil.
Check Tesco Fire Pit 10 Smash Beef Burger 850g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit 10 Smash Beef Burger 850g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich


