Is Tesco Fire Pit 2 Salt & Pepper Beef Steaks 200G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beef (98%), Sea Salt, Black Peppercorns, Red Pepper, Green Peppercorns, Pimento.

Check Tesco Fire Pit 2 Salt & Pepper Beef Steaks 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fire Pit 2 Salt & Pepper Beef Steaks 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Tesco Fire Pit 2 Salt & Pepper Beef Steaks 200G | Spoonful