Is Tesco Fire Pit 6 Beef Burgers 730g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef (86%), Water, Rice Flour, Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Black Pepper, Paprika, White Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Bay, Black Pepper Extract, Flavouring.
Check Tesco Fire Pit 6 Beef Burgers 730g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit 6 Beef Burgers 730g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit 6 Beef Burgers 730g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen


