Is Tesco Fire Pit 7 Cheesy BBQ Pork Sausages 595g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (72%), Water, Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (5%), Pea Flour, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Smoked Salt, Stabilisers (Tetrasodium Diphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate), White Pepper, Mace, Nutmeg, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Smoke Flavouring, Sage, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate). Filled into UK and non-UK beef casings.
Check Tesco Fire Pit 7 Cheesy BBQ Pork Sausages 595g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit 7 Cheesy BBQ Pork Sausages 595g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LLOYD'S Signature Smoked Baby Back Pork Ribs in BBQ Sauce, Refrigerated, 40 oz Plastic Package
SEASONED & FULLY COOKED PULLED PORK MADE WITH JACK DANIEL'S TENNESSEE WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, SEASONED
Parkview Cocktail Sausages With Pork & Chicken
Brookwood Farms Pork Barbeque, Pulled Pork, Real Pit-Cooked, Original Tomato Sauce
Mikes Chicharrones BBQ Flavored Fried Pork Skins
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit 7 Cheesy BBQ Pork Sausages 595g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


