Is Tesco Fire Pit Gherkin & Dill Relish 300G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Gherkin (35%) [Gherkin, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Salt], Water, Sugar, Onion, Modified Maize Starch, Spirit Vinegar, Barley Malt Extract, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Dill, Turmeric, Flavouring, Clove.
Check Tesco Fire Pit Gherkin & Dill Relish 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit Gherkin & Dill Relish 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit Gherkin & Dill Relish 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


