Is Tesco Fire Pit Kansas Style BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Purée (62%), Demerara Sugar, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic Purée, Roasted Barley Malt Extract, Smoked Maltodextrin, Smoked Paprika, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Chilli Powder. Contains Barley.

Check Tesco Fire Pit Kansas Style BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich