Is Tesco Fire Pit Kansas Style BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Purée (62%), Demerara Sugar, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic Purée, Roasted Barley Malt Extract, Smoked Maltodextrin, Smoked Paprika, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Chilli Powder. Contains Barley.
Check Tesco Fire Pit Kansas Style BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit Kansas Style BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


