Is Tesco Fire Pit Minted Lam Leg Steaks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb, Sugar, Mint, Maltodextrin, Maize Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Spirit Vinegar, Paprika Extract, Parsley, White Pepper, Turmeric, Spearmint Extract.
Check Tesco Fire Pit Minted Lam Leg Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit Minted Lam Leg Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking


