Is Tesco Fire Pit Piri Piri Fries 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Paprika, Chilli, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic Powder, Red Pepper, Oregano, Antioxidant (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Colour (Paprika Extract), Chilli Extract, Cinnamon.
Check Tesco Fire Pit Piri Piri Fries 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit Piri Piri Fries 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit Piri Piri Fries 500g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


