Is Tesco Fire Pit Sweet and Smoky BBQ Chicken Drumsticks 900g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Drumstick (93%), Sugar, Brown Sugar, Spices, Caramelised Sugar, Garlic Powder, Smoked Salt, Salt, Smoked Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract.
Check Tesco Fire Pit Sweet and Smoky BBQ Chicken Drumsticks 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fire Pit Sweet and Smoky BBQ Chicken Drumsticks 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
PINEAPPLE CHICKEN GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RICE, PINEAPPLE, WATER CHESTNUTS, RED PEPPERS AND EDAMAME IN A SWEET PINEAPPLE SAUCE, PINEAPPLE CHICKEN
GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST AND A SPICY ASIAN STYLE BBQ SAUCE WITH SESAME SEEDS AND CHILI PEPPER FLAKES ENTREE, GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN
SWEET SESAME CHICKEN GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RICE AND VEGETABLES IN A SWEET & SPICY SESAME SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, SWEET SESAME CHICKEN
GENERAL CHANG'S BATTERED CHICKEN BREAST WITH A SWEET CHILI SAUCE, BROCCOLI AND RED BELL PEPPERS, GENERAL CHANG'S CHICKEN
Where to buy
Tesco Fire Pit Sweet and Smoky BBQ Chicken Drumsticks 900g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


