Is Tesco Firepit 6 Sweet & Smoky BBQ Beef Kebabs 360g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef (79%), Vegetables (7%), Water, Red Pepper, Sugar, Spices, Dried Potato, Rice Flour, Smoked Salt, Glucose Syrup, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Flavouring, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Smoked Maltodextrin, Colour (Paprika Extract). Vegetables in varying proportions: Carrot, Onion, Butternut Squash.
Check Tesco Firepit 6 Sweet & Smoky BBQ Beef Kebabs 360g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Firepit 6 Sweet & Smoky BBQ Beef Kebabs 360g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


