Is Tesco Fish Pie Mix 400G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Smoked Haddock [Haddock ( Fish ), Water, Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin)], Pollock [Pollock ( Fish ), Salt], Pink Salmon (20%) [Pink Salmon ( Fish ), Salt].

Check Tesco Fish Pie Mix 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fish Pie Mix 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking
Egg Free? Tesco Fish Pie Mix 400G | Spoonful