Is Tesco Fizzy Cola Bottles 85G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Modified Potato Starch, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Acidity Regulator (Tricalcium Citrate), Flavouring
Check Tesco Fizzy Cola Bottles 85G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fizzy Cola Bottles 85G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fizzy Cola Bottles 85G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


