Is Tesco Flame Raisins 500G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Flame Raisins, Sunflower Oil.
Check Tesco Flame Raisins 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Flame Raisins 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Flame Raisins 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


