Is Tesco Fr/From Coconut Oil Alternative To Italian Hard Cheese 60G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Modified Potato Starch, Coconut Oil (17%), Gluten free Oat Fibre, Yeast Extract, Maize Starch, Salt, Flavourings, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Modified Maize Starch, Tricalcium Citrate, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate), Colour (Carotenes).

Check Tesco Fr/From Coconut Oil Alternative To Italian Hard Cheese 60G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fr/From Coconut Oil Alternative To Italian Hard Cheese 60G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingGarnishing