Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Cocoa Mass**, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins).  **Rainforest Alliance Certified™. The Rainforest Alliance seal stands for a better future for people and nature. Find out more at ra.org

Check Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G | Spoonful