This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Cocoa Mass**, Rice Syrup, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins).  **Rainforest Alliance Certified™. The Rainforest Alliance seal stands for a better future for people and nature. Find out more at ra.org

Check Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Tesco Free From 10 Chocolate Gingerbread Stocking Fillers 100G | Spoonful