Is Tesco Free From 6 Instant Porridge Sachets 162G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Original Porridge Oat Sachets Gluten Free Oat Flakes, 2 Golden Syrup Flavour Porridge Oat Sachets Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Caster Sugar, Flavouring, Salt, 2 Apple And Cinnamon Porridge Oat Sachets Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Dried Apple, Cinnamon Powder

Check Tesco Free From 6 Instant Porridge Sachets 162G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Free From 6 Instant Porridge Sachets 162G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go