Is Tesco Free From Bourbon Creams 150G Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sugar, Maize Starch, Palm Fat, Cocoa Powder, Maize Flour, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Fat, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil, Rice Starch, Dried Glucose Syrup, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (Lecithins), Iodised Salt [Salt, Potassium Iodate], Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Free From Bourbon Creams 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Bourbon Creams 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


