Is Tesco Free From Breadcrumbs 170g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose.
Check Tesco Free From Breadcrumbs 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Breadcrumbs 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


