Is Tesco Free From Choco Snaps 300G. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rice, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Powder (3.5%), Salt, Niacin, Flavourings, Iron, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin D, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12.

Check Tesco Free From Choco Snaps 300G. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking