Is Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative To Soft Cheese 170G Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- gram flour
gram flour
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Coconut Oil (24%), Tapioca Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Gram Flour, Sugar, Salt, Maize Starch, Tricalcium Citrate, Flavourings, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate), Thickeners (Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Soya Protein Concentrate.
Check Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative To Soft Cheese 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative To Soft Cheese 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Where to buy
Tesco Free From Coconut Oil Alternative To Soft Cheese 170G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


