Is Tesco Free From Coconut Oli Alternative Wensleydale & Cranberry 200G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Sweetened Dried Cranberries, Cranberry, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Maize Starch, Salt, Flavourings, Oat Fibre, Tricalcium Citrate, Thickeners (Carrageenan, Guar Gum), Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate), Yeast Extract, Colour (Carotenes)

Check Tesco Free From Coconut Oli Alternative Wensleydale & Cranberry 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Free From Coconut Oli Alternative Wensleydale & Cranberry 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
FruityTartSavorySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking