Is Tesco Free From Cranberry And Orange Flapjack 150G Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
- oats
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats, Golden Syrup, Margarine, Sugar, Oat Flour, Sweetened Dried Cranberries, Orange Oil,margarine Contains: Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifier (Mono - And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Colour (Beta-carotene), Flavouring,sweetened Dried Cranberries Contains: Cranberry, Sunflower Oil
Check Tesco Free From Cranberry And Orange Flapjack 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Cranberry And Orange Flapjack 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
About this product
Snack · Bar


