Is Tesco Free from cream crackers 137g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flakes
- oat
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat flakes
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Gluten Free Oat Flour, Maize Flour, Rice Flour, Palm Oil, Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Tapioca Starch, Cornflour, Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt, Raising Agent (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate).
Check Tesco Free from cream crackers 137g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free from cream crackers 137g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


