Is Tesco Free From Digestives 188g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Gluten Free Oat Flour, Sugar, Gluten Free Oat Bran, Corn Starch, Palm Fat, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Water, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Cane Molasses, Salt, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids).
Check Tesco Free From Digestives 188g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Digestives 188g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


