Is Tesco Free From Flapjack 150G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats, Golden Syrup, Margarine, Sugar, Gluten Free Oat Flour,margarine Contains: Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifier (Mono - And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Colour (Beta-carotene), Flavouring

Check Tesco Free From Flapjack 150G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast