Is Tesco Free From Gluten, Wheat, Milk - Bourbon Creams Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sugar, Maize Starch, Coconut Fat, Cocoa Powder, Maize Flour, Glucose Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Rice Starch, Raising Agent (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Potato Starch, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Modified Maize Starch, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Free From Gluten, Wheat, Milk - Bourbon Creams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Gluten, Wheat, Milk - Bourbon Creams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


