Is Tesco Free From Golden Syrup Flavour Quick Cook Oats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oat Flakes (84%), caster sugar, flavouring, salt.

Check Tesco Free From Golden Syrup Flavour Quick Cook Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go