Is Tesco Free From Hoisin Stir Fry Sauce 120g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Red Kidney Beans, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Tomato Paste, Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Rapeseed Oil, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Salt, Maize Starch, Garlic, Ground Star Anise, Fennel, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Onion Powder, Ginger, Yeast Extract.
Check Tesco Free From Hoisin Stir Fry Sauce 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Hoisin Stir Fry Sauce 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


