Is Tesco Free From Maize Couscous Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour

Check Tesco Free From Maize Couscous against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep