This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tesco Free From Mango Soya Yogurt Alternative 450G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango, Sugar, Soya Bean, Calcium Phosphate, Maize Starch, Thickener (Locust Bean Gum), Flavouring, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Yogurt Cultures

Check Tesco Free From Mango Soya Yogurt Alternative 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Free From Mango Soya Yogurt Alternative 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tesco Free From Mango Soya Yogurt Alternative 450G | Spoonful