Is Tesco Free From Mango Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mango (11%), Sugar, Soya Bean (7%), Calcium Phosphate, Maize Starch, Thickener (locust Bean Gum), Flavouring, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Yogurt Cultures. Contains Soya.
Check Tesco Free From Mango Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Mango Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep


