Is Tesco Free From Rice Snaps 300G. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rice (90%), Sugar, Iron, Salt, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin D, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12.

Check Tesco Free From Rice Snaps 300G. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go