Is Tesco Free From Sea Salt & Chilli Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oat Flour, Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Cornflour, Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt, Chilli Flakes, Raising Agent (ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate).
Check Tesco Free From Sea Salt & Chilli Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Sea Salt & Chilli Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go


