Is Tesco Free From Triple Choc Truffles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Cocoa Liquor**, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins)), Coconut Oil, Rice Flour, Rice Syrup, Rice Starch, Cocoa Powder**, Flavourings. Dark chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 55% minimum. ** Rainforest Alliance Certified.
Check Tesco Free From Triple Choc Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Free From Triple Choc Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


