Is Tesco free from white chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ETA Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Maltodextrin, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Maize Flour, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings. Dairy Free Choc contains Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum. 69 当 ALLERGY ADVCE: See ingredients in bold for allergens. Also, may contain peanuts and nuts.

Check Tesco free from white chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking