Is Tesco free from white chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ETA Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Maltodextrin, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Maize Flour, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings. Dairy Free Choc contains Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum. 69 当 ALLERGY ADVCE: See ingredients in bold for allergens. Also, may contain peanuts and nuts.
Check Tesco free from white chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco free from white chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


