Is Tesco Freeze Dried Chives 3.5G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze dried chives.

Check Tesco Freeze Dried Chives 3.5G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Freeze Dried Chives 3.5G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping