Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Fresh British Extra Thick Double Cream 600Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Double Cream (Milk).

Check Tesco Fresh British Extra Thick Double Cream 600Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fresh British Extra Thick Double Cream 600Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRichMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingBaking
Peanut Free? Tesco Fresh British Extra Thick Double Cream 600Ml | Spoonful