Is Tesco Fresh & Easy Carrot Batons 600G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carrot.

Check Tesco Fresh & Easy Carrot Batons 600G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fresh & Easy Carrot Batons 600G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping