Is Tesco Fresh & Easy Carrot Batons 600G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carrot.

Check Tesco Fresh & Easy Carrot Batons 600G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Fresh & Easy Carrot Batons 600G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping