Is Tesco Frozen Summer Fruits Mix 500G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Blackberry, Strawberry, Redcurrant, Blackcurrant, Raspberry.
Check Tesco Frozen Summer Fruits Mix 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Frozen Summer Fruits Mix 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Frozen Summer Fruits Mix 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfastTopping


