Is Tesco Fruit Fusion Zero 2L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (4%) [Orange, Peach, Apple, Passion Fruit], Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Carrot Concentrate, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Guar Gum), Safflower Concentrate, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavourings.
Check Tesco Fruit Fusion Zero 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fruit Fusion Zero 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Fruit Fusion Zero 2L is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


