Is Tesco Fruit Salad 500G Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cantaloupe Melon, Honeydew Melon, Strawberry, Grapes
Check Tesco Fruit Salad 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Fruit Salad 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Tesco Fruit Salad 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


